-
.
Team PRO TOUR
AG2R - La Mondiale
Astana
Caisse d'Epargne
Euskaltel Euskadi
Footon - Servetto
Garmin - Transistions
Katusha
La Francaise des Jeux
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Liquigas - Doimo
OmegaPharma - Lotto
Quick Step
Rabobank
Saxo Bank
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Team HTC - Columbia
Team Milram
Team RadioShackTeam PROFESSIONAL
Acqua & Sapone - Caffč Mokambo
Andalucia - Cajasur
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
BBox Bouygues Télécom
BMC Racing Team
Carmiooro NGC
CCC Polsat Polkowice
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Cervelo Test Team
Cofidis
Colnago - CSF Inox
ISD - Neri
Landbouwkrediet
Saur - Sojasun
Scott - Marcondes Cesar - Sao Jose dos Campos
Skil - Shimano
Team De Rosa - Stac Plastic
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Xacobeo GaliciaTeam CONTINENTAL
EUROPA
AC Sparta Praha (Repubblica Ceca)
Adria Mobil (Slovenia)
Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy (Polonia)
Amore & Vita - Conad (Ucraina)
An Post - Sean Kelly (Belgio)
Arbö Gourmetfein Wels (Austria)
Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss (Austria)
Atlas Personal - BMC (Svizzera)
BKCP - Powerplus (Belgio)
Boavista (Portogallo)
Bretagne - Schuller (Francia)
Barbot - Siper (Portogallo)
Big Mat - Auber 93 (Francia)
Caja Rural (Spagna)
CDC - Cavaliere (Italia)
Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (Portogallo)
CKT Timit - Champion System (Armenia)
Cinelli - Heraklion (Grecia)
Continental Team Differdange (Lussemburgo)
Cyclingteam Jo Piels (Olanda)
DHL - Author (Polonia)
Dukla Trencin Merida (Slovacchia)
Endura Racing (Gran Bretagna)
Glud & Marstrand - LRŘ Radgivning (Danimarca)
Heizomat (Germania)
Hemus 1896 - Vivelo Bulgaria)
ISD Continental Team (Ucraina)
Itera - Katusha (Russia)
Joker Bianchi (Norvegia)
Jong Vlaanderen - Baucknecht (Belgio)
Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota (Estonia)
Katyusha Continental Team (Russia)
Kolss Cycling Team (Ucraina)
Kuban (Russia)
LA Rota dos Moveis (Portogallo)
Legia - Felt (Polonia)
LKT Team Brandenburg (Germania)
Loborika (Croazia)
Lotto - Bodysol (Belgio)
Meridiana Kamen Team (Croazia)
Miche - Pediatrica (Italia)
Moscow (Russia)
Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta (Gran Bretagna)
Mroz Active Jet (Polonia)
Obrazi Delo Revije (Slovenia)
Orbea (Spagna)
Palmans - Cras (Belgio)
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (Portogallo)
Partizan Srbija (Serbia)
Plussbank Cervélo (Norvegia)
Price - Custom Bikes (Svizzera)
PSK Whirlpool - Author (Repubblica Ceca)
Qin Cycling Team (Belgio)
Rabobank Continental (Olanda)
Rapha Condor - Sharp (Gran Bretagna)
Ringeriks - Kraft (Norvegia)
Roubaix Lille Metropole (Francia)
Sava (Slovenia)
Seven Stones (Germania)
Sigma Sport - Specialized (Gran Bretagna)
SP Tableware (Grecia)
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley (Norvegia)
Sunweb - Revor (Belgio)
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland (Danimarca)
Team Designa Křkken - Blue Water (Danimarca)
Team Energi Fyn (Danimarca)
Team Kuota - Indeland (Germania)
Team NetApp (Germania)
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse (Germania)
Team Raleigh (Gran Bretagna)
Team Sprocket (Svezia)
Team Tyrol (Austria)
Team Worldofbike.gr (Grecia)
Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000 (Ungheria)
Telnet - Fidea (Belgio)
Thüringer Energie Team (Germania)
Tusnad Cycling Team (Romania)
Van Vliet EBH Elshof (Olanda)
Verandas Willems (Belgio)
Zheroquadro Ideal Team Radenska (Slovenia)
AMERICA
Adageo Energy (Usa)
Bahati Foundation (Usa)
Bissell (Usa)
Café de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión (Colombia)
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba (Brasile)
Jamis - Sutter Home (Usa)
Jelly Belly presented by Kenda (Usa)
Kelly Benefit Strategies (Usa)
Kenda presented by Gear Grinder (Usa)
Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jittery Joe's (Usa)
Spidertech powered by Planet Energy (Canada)
Team Type 1 (Usa)
Trek Livestrong U23 (Usa)
UNE - EPM (Colombia)
Unitedhealthcare presented by Maxxis (Usa)
ASIA
Aisan Racing Team (Giappone)
Azad University Iran (Iran)
Bridgestone Anchor (Giappone)
Geumsang Ginseng Asia (Corea del Sud)
Giant Asia Racing Team (Taipei)
KSPO (Corea del Sud)
Letua Cycling Team (Malesia)
Marco Polo Cycling Team (Cina)
Max Success Sports (Cina)
Polygon Sweet Nice (Indonesia)
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (Cina)
Seoul Cycling (Corea del Sud)
Shimano Racing (Giappone)
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team (Iran)
Team Nippo (Giappone)
Utsunomiya Blitzen (Giappone)
Vali ASR Kerman (Iran)
OCEANIA
Drapac Porsche Cycling (Australia)
Fly V Australia (Australia)
Genesys Wealth Adviser (Australia)
Subway - Avanti Nuova (Zelanda)
Team Jayco - Skins (Australia)
AFRICA
MTN Energade (Sudafrica)Team CANCELLATI
Rock Racing
Team Fausto Coppi
Edited by SarriTheBest - 15/6/2010, 05:16.