-
.
Team PRO TOUR
AG2R - La Mondiale
Astana
BBox Bouygues Télécom
Caisse d'Erpagne
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
Euskaltel Euskadi
Fuji - Servetto
Garmin - Slipstream
Katusha
La Francaise des Jeux
Lampre NGC
Liquigas - Doimo
Milram Cycling Team
Quick Step
Rabobank
Saxo Bank
Silence - Lotto
Team Columbia - HTCTeam PROFESSIONAL
Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo
Agritubel
AM - Amica Chips - Knauf
Andalucia - Cajasur
Barloworld
BMC Racing Team
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Cervelo Test Team
Contentpolis - Murcia
CSF Group - Navigare
Elk Haus - Simplon
ISD Cycling Team
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Psk Whirlpool - Author
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Skil - Shimano
Team LPR - Farnese Vini
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Vacansoleil - Batavus
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Xacobeo GaliciaTeam CONTINENTAL
EUROPA
AC Spartha Praha (Cze)
Adria Mobil (Slo)
Andorra - Grandvalira (And)
An Post - Sean Kelly Team (Irl)
Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei (Svi)
Auber 93 (Fra)
Barbot - Siper (Por)
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun (Fra)
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta (Ung)
BKCP - Powerplus (Bel)
Bluewater - Cycling for Health (Dan)
Bretagne - Schuller (Fra)
Burgos Monumental - Castilla y León (Spa)
Candi TV - Pinarello RT (Gbr)
CarmioOro - A-Style (Ita)
CCC Polsat Polkowice (Pol)
Centri della Calzatura (Ita)
Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (Por)
CK Windorr's Pribram (Cze)
Continental Team Differdange (Lus)
Continental Team FC Rheinland - Pfalz / Saar Mainz (Ger)
Continental Team Milram (Ger)
Cyclesport.se - Magnus Maximus Coffee.com (Sve)
Cycling Club Bourgas (Bul)
Cycling Team Jo Piels (Ola)
Cycling Team Kuban (Rus)
DHL - Author (Pol)
Dukla Trencin Merida (Svk)
Endura Racing (Gbr)
Fidea Cycling Team (Bel)
Glud & Marstrand Horsens (Dan)
Heizomat Mapei (Ger)
Heraklion - Nessebar (Gre)
ISD - Sport - Donetsk (Ucr)
Joker Bianchi (Nor)
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht JVB (Bel)
Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz Aalst - CT (Bel)
Katyusha Continental Team (Rus)
KrolStone Continental Team (Ola)
KTM - Junkers (Aut)
Legia - Felt (Pol)
Liberty Seguros (Por)
LKT Team Brandenburg (Ger)
Loborika (Cro)
Lokomotiv (Rus)
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W. (Bel)
Madeinox Boavista (Por)
Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team (Est)
Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (Smr)
Moscow (Rus)
Motomat Delo Revije (Slo)
Mroz Continental Team (Pol)
Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec (Svi)
Orbea (Spa)
Palmans Cras (Bel)
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira (Por)
Paredes Rota dos Moveis (Por)
Plowman Craven - Madison (Gbr)
Profel Continental Team (Bel)
Rabobank Continental (Ola)
Radenska KD Financial Point (Slo)
Rapha Condor (Gbr)
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein (Aut)
Revor - Jartazi Cyclingteam (Bel)
Roubaix Lille Metropole (Fra)
Sava (Slo)
Seven Stones (Ger)
SP. Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes (Gre)
Sunweb Pro Job Cycling Team (Bel)
Team Capinordic (Dan)
Team Designa Køkken (Dan)
Team Energi Fyn (Dan)
Team Halfords (Gbr)
Team Kuota - Indeland (Ger)
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse (Ger)
Team Piemonte (Lit)
Team Sparebanken Vest (Nor)
Team Stenca Trading (Dan)
Team Trek Adecco (Nor)
Team Utensilnord (Pol)
Team Worldofbike.gr (Gre)
Thüringer Energie Team (Ger)
Tusnad Cycling Team (Rom)
Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol (Aut)
Van Vliet Ebh Elshof (Ola)
Vérandas Willems (Bel)
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling (Dan)
AMERICA
Amore & Vita - McDonald's (Usa)
Bissel Pro Cycling (Usa)
Boyaca es para vivirla (Col)
Colavita / Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light (Usa)
Colombia es Pasión Coldeportes (Col)
DLP Racing (Usa)
Jelly Belly Cycling Team (Usa)
Kelly Belly Strategies (Usa)
Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy (Usa)
Land Rover - Orbea (Usa)
OUCH Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis (Usa)
Planet Energy (Can)
Rock Racing (Usa)
Team Mountain Khakis (Usa)
Team Type 1 (Usa)
Trek Livestrong (Usa)
ASIA
Aisan Racing Team (Jpn)
Azad University Iran (Iri)
Blitzen Utsunomiya Pro Racing (Jpn)
Doha Team (Qat)
EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Designe (Jpn)
Giant Asia Racing Team (Tpe)
LeTua Cycling Team (Mas)
Matrix Powertag (Jpn)
Max Success Sports (Chn)
MNCF Cycling Team (Mas)
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team (Iri)
Polygon Sweet Nice Team (Ina)
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (Chn)
Seoul Cycling (Kor)
Shimano Racing Team (Jpn)
Team Bridgestone Anchor (Jpn)
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team (Chn)
OCEANIA
Cinelli - Down Under (Aus)
Drapac Porsche Cycling (Aus)
Fly V Australia (Aus)
Praties (Aus)
Ride Sport Racing (Aus)
Rush Racing (Aus)
Savings & Loans Cycling Team (Aus)
Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (Nzl)
Team AIS (Aus)
Team Budget Forklifts (Aus)
AFRICA
House of Paint (Rsa)
MTN Cycling (Rsa)
Team Konica Minolta / Bizhub (Rsa)
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel (Rsa)Team CANCELLATI
Cinelli - OPD
TelTeck - H2O
Edited by Vince™ - 29/7/2010, 13:45.